english version

Import

Größte Lieferländer nach Deutschland in Tonnen und Prozent

2011201220132014201520162017
Côte d'Ivoire 240.804,4202.814,7164.632,1197.930,3208.955,2172.850,9196.754,7
Ghana 21.000,357.305,344.813,752.287,955.321,653.323,433.858,1
Nigeria 45.242,628.247,123.132,818.422,724.409,059.593,663.887,9
Ecuador 16.292,518.117,612.519,820.574,316.696,616.738,215.974,3
Togo 58.616,310.488,38.699,73.156,82.447,4759,1788,2
Peru 597,03.677,86.710,07.417,49.434,610.370,29.377,8
Dominikanische Republik 4.330,74.208,35.997,55.074,66.571,72.890,22.296,4
Liberia 9.859,21.406,03.932,03.240,72.366,52.916,9519,7
Uganda 3.295,32.727,73.833,67.022,77.023,83.662,91.837,9
Sierra Leone 5.594,75.066,53.053,91.239,52.558,21.580,31.368,9
Sonstige 41.255,5 28.871,1  15.419,0 21.553,3 61.757,0110.839,6122.078,1

Quelle: Statistisches Bundesamt