english version

Import

Größte Lieferländer nach Deutschland in Tonnen und Prozent

2012201320142015201620172018
Côte d'Ivoire 202.814,7164.632,1197.930,3208.955,2172.850,9196.754,7234.293,3
Ghana 57.305,344.813,752.287,955.321,653.323,437.447,849.872,6
Nigeria 28.247,123.132,818.422,724.409,059.593,663.887,980.589,6
Ecuador 18.117,612.519,820.574,316.696,616.738,216.073,614.789,5
Togo 10.488,38.699,73.156,82.447,4759,1788,2281,2
Peru 3.677,86.710,07.417,49.434,610.370,29.379,08.715,2
Dominikanische Republik 4.208,35.997,55.074,66.571,72.890,22.296,42.938,0
Liberia 1.406,03.932,03.240,72.366,52.916,9519,7258,7
Uganda 2.727,73.833,67.022,77.023,83.662,91.837,9144,8
Sierra Leone 5.066,53.053,91.239,52.558,21.580,31.368,91.342,9
Sonstige 28.871,1  15.419,0 21.553,3 61.757,0110.839,6118.389,476.368,5

Quelle: Statistisches Bundesamt